Filliallar və bankomatlar
Securities market has considerably expanded over the last years
One of the key objectives of "Xalq Kapital Investment Company: CJSC is the achievement of the highest performance in the securities market, and, therefore, to be maximum useful for our clients.
"Xalq Kapital Investment Company" CJSC - a subsidiary of Xalq Bank - offers services in securities market of Azerbaijan to companies and entities, as well as to individuals.
We always will support you in the securities market. Our specialists are highly proficient experts. "Xalq Kapital Investment Company", as one of the leading companies in the market will offer you brokerage and dealer services.
Xalq Capital established in 2016 as a subsidiary of the Bank continues its activity as "Xalq Bank Investment Company" CJSC and it is a member and shareholder of the Baku Stock Exchange. The company offers following services both to local and foreign individuals and legal entities: